Mannschaftswertung

Platz Mannschaft Punkte Name AK-Platz
1 LTV Erfurt 14 Steffen Weyrich 1
      Rainer Dorn 1
      Andrea Gießmann 1
      Peter Buss 2
      Ruediger Kriwitzki 4
      Tobias Wütherich 5
2 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop 1 18 Ulrike Theis-Dorighi 1
      Marlies Martens 2
      Sonja Flohr 3
      Annett Wild 3
      Gisela Berkenbusch 4
      Regina Hild 5
3 X-Runners Jena e.V. 21 Kathleen Alles 2
      Manuela Körner 2
      Ralf Mehr 3
      Frank Hausmann 3
      Roland Banzer 5
      Alexander Alles/Beer 6
4 Zatopeks Erben 28 Peter Klopfleisch 1
      Judith Hanft 1
      Thomas Tettenborn 4
      Michael Helgert 5
      André Filz 8
      Olaf Klopfleisch 9
5 Team Kernberge 30 Christian Hupel 1
      Kerstin Horn 1
      Marius Faber 2
      Antje Notni 5
      Jörg Walther 10
      Markus Horn 11
6 Sport Frei 32 Marion Braunschweig 2
      Thomas Taube 2
      Sebastian Miethbauer 4
      Jakob Fischer 8
      Ben Georgi 8
      Matthias Kopp 8
7 SC DHfK Leipzig 34 Cornelius Weber 1
      Roberto Schumann 3
      Max Roßbach 4
      Thomas Lenor 5
      Robert Klein 5
      Sebastian Malinka 16
8 Die grauen Zellen 43 Lisa Müller 2
      Tina Romas 3
      Gabriele Müller 5
      Tina Müller 6
      Jörg Müller 13
      Roland Schönherr 14
9 ProKernberge Jena 93 Maximilian Windolph 7
      Gottfried Jetschke 10
      Harald Franke 16
      Michael Prolus 19
      Holger Beer 20
      Alexander Drothen 21
10 USV Jena Orientierungslauf 105 Anke Zentgraf 4
      Mario Gorecki 6
      Sabine Bräuer 14
      Paul Müller 23
      Thomas Weiß 26
      Jörg Bräuer 32
11 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop 2 106 Antje Fürderer 7
      Andrea Böing 10
      Jürgen Heckmann 17
      Frank Böing 20
      Dirk Hajeh 26
      Guido Teigelkamp 26
12 TIMs Team 149 Tanja Bloß 10
      Jörg Voskamp 15
      Clemens Tumpach 19
      Matthias Liebisch 22
      Valentina Senftleben 41
      Anne Blosz 42
13 AFS/Jencam 201 Philipp Knüpffer 14
      Vinzenz Hilbert 28
      Steffen Hädrich 30
      Michael Müller 37
      Christian Gaida 42
      Sven Breitkopf 50
14 Core Mountain Gang 288 Franz Eschler 10
      Sascha Mothes 36
      Jennifer Müller 38
      Sven Schmidt 65
      Marco Raupach 69
      Alexander Brandt 70


Zum Anfang dieser Seite

 Kontakt   Impressum   Datenschutzerklärung