Ergebnisliste

5 km Jedermannlauf

  M   5 km JK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Bruttozeit Nettozeit
1Richter, Andreas1985HSG-Merseburg00:19:2200:19:12
2Frey, Hans2003Triathlon Jena e.V.00:20:0200:19:47
3Kuhne, Jürgen1971Halle00:20:3100:20:23
4Matz, Max2003AC Apolda00:21:3400:21:27
5Sow, Ousmane2001Leonardo Schule00:21:3700:21:17
7Strien, Tristan2006AC Apolda00:22:0300:21:55
8Winter, Christoph1995Weimar00:23:0500:22:54
9Klein, Andreas1994Jena00:23:3200:23:11
10Jüttner, Konrad2008VFB Artern00:23:4300:23:32
13Bauer, Mario1969USV Jena00:24:2000:24:04
14Gruner, Marko1971Jena00:24:2600:23:53
15Meinhardt, Steffen1964LV Einheit Greiz00:24:2900:24:01
17Senf, Florian2002Jena00:24:3400:24:20
18End, Thomas1971Jena00:24:3700:24:29
19Müller, Martin2002LV Limbach 200000:24:3800:24:24
20Sesay, Said1983LV Einheit Greiz00:24:4200:24:35
22Wegbrod, Tobias2001JKRV00:25:0800:23:11
23Schöppe, Cedric Fabien2006Triathlon Jena e.V.00:25:1700:24:34
24Gohlisch, Gunnar1958Berlin00:25:2400:25:17
25König, Hannes2005LC Jena00:25:2700:24:12
26Kaufmann, Johannes1998Jena00:25:3500:23:25
27Oertel, Markus1976Noßwitz00:25:3900:24:19
28Ratzenberger, Hannes2009Talschule/SV Schott00:25:3900:24:31
29Lang, Emilio2008Erfurt00:26:0000:25:27
31König, Alexander1990SV Hermsdorf00:26:2100:26:08
33Matuszewski, Emil2005Jena00:26:4400:25:12
34Lötzsch, Markus2005Jena00:26:4400:25:12
35Drothen, Malte2008ProKernberge00:26:5900:25:33
37Hermann, Alexander1994Jena00:27:1500:27:04
38Hopfe, Marcel1991Jena00:27:2500:26:48
39Glowig, Jan1973Weimar00:27:2500:26:51
40Berreis, Thomas1988Jena00:27:2700:26:13
41Kraemer, Christof1965Jena00:27:3800:26:41
44Mendler, Uwe1964SG Rotation Tannroda00:27:5800:27:35
45Leonhardt, Ralf1961LV Einheit Greiz00:28:2300:27:55
48Prochazka, Thomas1984Jena00:28:2500:27:09
49Bickert, Nils2001Schöngleina00:28:2700:26:58
52Störmer, Benjamin1994Niederwerbig00:28:3900:26:52
53König, Petro1961SV Hermsdorf00:28:5000:28:35
58Ernst, Sören19751. JuJutsu Verein Bernau00:29:3300:28:22
60Dechandt, Steffen1983Jena00:29:3400:28:43
62Voskamp, Jannes2005Rostock00:29:3600:27:43
66Eisoldt, Ulf1967Dresden00:29:4300:28:47
69Rosenkranz, Jürgen1958Reinstädt/OT Zweifelbach00:29:4700:28:45
71Gorecki, Martin1992USV Jena00:29:4900:27:43
72Kögler, Albrecht1950RAG Sport & Wettkampf00:29:5400:28:16
74Frühauf, Torben2004AC Apolda00:30:0700:29:54
75Riegel, Ingo1968Jena00:30:1100:28:56
78Vitanov, Dimitar2002Rostock00:30:2500:28:34
79Prinz, Alexander1988Berlin00:30:3100:28:42
82Brand, Juri2004Jena00:30:4900:29:24
85Kühnel, Christian1988Jena00:30:5700:30:31
86Brown, Alexander1977Jena00:30:5700:30:33
88König, Mario1976VFB Steudnitz00:31:0100:29:06
91Silberhorn, Mike1971Jena00:31:2900:30:03
94Carl, Jonas2006Laasdorf00:31:4800:30:16
95Silberhorn, Luca2001Jena00:31:5300:30:24
101Becker, Finn2002HSV Apolda00:32:1400:30:47
102Melle, Jacob2001SG Union Isserstedt00:32:1400:30:47
104Wegner, Falk1978Jena00:32:3600:30:41
106Wegbrod, Peter1965JKRV00:32:4200:30:45
108Lang, Sebastian1979Erfurt00:32:5300:32:20
112Ihde, Ben2002Graitschen00:33:2400:31:57
115Dittforth, Ulrich1952Jena00:33:4800:32:26
117Matscheroth, Ralf1965SV Grün Gelb Ströbeck00:34:1100:32:48
118Ihde, Jens1969Graitschen00:34:1200:32:46
120Lohwasser, Philipp1985Jena00:34:2100:33:46
126Trauboth, Arthur2004Milda00:34:5200:33:21
127Trauboth, Michael1976Milda00:34:5600:33:26
131Koity, Christian1992Gera00:35:2000:34:54
133Köhler, Hans-Dieter1948GMRV Ehrenfriedensdorf00:38:0300:36:40
138Fritsch, Reinhard1947Dresden00:39:3400:37:46
146Ott, Michael1952TG Mülheim am Rhein00:43:1300:41:07
147Block, Lutz1959LC Jena00:44:0600:43:15
148Gipser, Klaus1936LV Einheit Greiz00:44:2900:42:43
150Mendelson, Oleg1995Erfurt00:44:5400:42:59
151Weiß, Klaus1937Hettstedt00:45:4800:44:20
153Steinhauer, Rolf1962Wildeck01:22:0401:21:35
154Mosso, Salvador2000Rostock01:23:5901:22:07
  W   5 km JK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Bruttozeit Nettozeit
6Bräuer, Antonia2003USV Jena OL00:21:3800:21:13
11Blümel, Jana2004AC Apolda00:23:4500:23:21
12Bauer, Lia2003Jena00:24:1700:24:01
16Ódor, Carolin1990Hermsdorf00:24:3100:23:12
21Oettert, Lilli2002LV Einheit Greiz00:24:4600:24:19
30Domnick, Luise1999FF USV Jena00:26:0400:25:14
32Bülow, Linda1976Mittelpunkt Jena Racing Team00:26:2600:25:51
36Engelhardt, Luise2007Triathlon Jena e.V.00:26:5900:25:33
42Oettert, Manja1975LV Einheit Greiz00:27:4900:27:21
43Kraemer, Heike1966Jena00:27:5000:26:54
46Kuntze, Alexandra1973SV Handwerk Erfurt00:28:2400:27:16
47Selinger, Katrin1971Greiz00:28:2400:27:25
50Erler, Diana1971Meißen00:28:3000:28:24
51Müller, Amelie2003SV Bad Berka00:28:3700:28:27
54de Paoli, Mirjam1994Jens00:28:5900:27:47
55Stichel, Jasmin1999Altkirchen00:29:2200:28:19
56Blöthner, Johanna1996LC Jena00:29:3100:28:16
57Ihle, Franziska1978Jena00:29:3200:28:55
59Ernst, Edda Rosemarie20061. JuJutsu Verein Bernau00:29:3400:28:22
61Schwuchow, Anka1970Jena00:29:3600:27:43
63Hoffmann, Ivonne1971Laasdorf00:29:3700:29:14
64Kerber, Elke1959Jena00:29:3700:29:15
65Bort, Lilija1995Jena00:29:3800:28:54
67Eisoldt, Kathrin1967Dresden00:29:4300:28:47
68Domnick, Ulrike1973Jena00:29:4500:28:55
70Radig, Tina1981Rothenstein00:29:4700:28:57
73Raschke, Olga1986Kita Raupe Nimmersatt00:30:0000:29:13
76Brömel, Stephanie1978Rudolstadt00:30:1800:28:22
77Thomisch, Luise1998Jena00:30:2400:28:50
80Schilde, Anna1996Jena00:30:3300:29:21
81Lüse, Nicole1996Jena00:30:4400:30:13
83Thomisch, Simone1972Jena00:30:5300:29:20
84Schneidewind, Yvonne1975BSV Jena00:30:5600:29:28
87Martschink, Madeleine1997Rennschnecken Mittweida00:30:5900:30:09
89Weiß, Isabell1994Jena00:31:0700:29:54
90Pöhlmann, Maxi2007USV Jena OL00:31:2600:29:11
92Getzlaff, Fanny1999Jena00:31:3700:31:01
93Koch, Sabine1972Jena00:31:4000:30:34
96Hennig, Constance1981Jena00:31:5500:31:21
97Voskamp, Sofi1999Rostock00:32:1100:30:17
98Linß, Astrid1963Team Kernberge00:32:1200:31:02
99Stuhlmann, Benita1996Brück00:32:1300:30:25
100Bernstein, Lena2001Camburg00:32:1300:30:46
103Richter, Kristin1970SV Hermsdorf00:32:2400:31:14
105Wolf, Andrea1959Hohenmölsen00:32:3900:31:09
107Wegbrod, Jessyca1971JKRV00:32:4300:30:47
109Lang, Mary1980Erfurt00:32:5300:32:20
110Pönack, Josie2000Zerndorf00:33:0500:32:17
111Kühn, Claudya1980SeiShinKai Jena e.V.00:33:0900:32:03
113Weigelt, Natalie1994Jena00:33:2700:32:15
114Rabsilber, Sylke1972Bürgel00:33:3700:32:25
116Wolfer, Christine1965Jena00:33:4800:32:49
119Sebastian, Gundula1971Jena00:34:2100:33:45
121Störmer, Anne1990Niederwerbig00:34:2400:32:36
122Buchmann, Katrin1965Jena00:34:2700:32:58
123Störmer, Roswitha1965Niederwerbig00:34:3900:32:51
124Niedner, Bettina1967Laufschule Valentin00:34:4000:33:23
125Bohlender, Carmen1983Jena00:34:4500:32:52
128Triebe, Henriette1995Jena00:35:0600:33:53
129Stumpf, Karin1970Gera00:35:0600:34:31
130Fiech, Laura1992Freienorla00:35:0900:33:56
132Gollmann, Livia1989Gera00:35:2500:33:31
134Kaufmann, Ulrike1966Jena00:38:3800:36:30
135Kessler, Elke1967NSV Askania 0900:38:5500:36:54
136Kessler, Maria1994Halle00:38:5600:36:54
137Schneidewind, Anika2003BSV Jena00:39:0000:37:31
139Gliech, Susanne1970Spaßläufer00:39:4700:37:42
140Schaumberg-Brand, Constanze1980Jena00:40:0900:38:45
141Senftleben, Valentina1999Weimar00:40:2300:38:29
142Drasdo, Sara1998Weimar00:40:2300:38:29
143Lang, Hella1966Jena00:42:2300:40:58
144Wolfram, Ema2008ProKernberge00:42:2400:40:52
145Predic Wolfram, Suzana1975Jena00:42:3600:41:04
149Keller, Katharina1992Jena00:44:5400:42:59
152Zscharnt, Ina1969DAV Inselberg00:48:0200:46:49


Zum Anfang dieser Seite

Zur Übersicht der Ergebnislisten

 Kontakt   Impressum   Datenschutzerklärung