Ergebnisliste

2 km Schülerlauf

  M10   2kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Kuntze, Moritz2008HSV Weimar Triathlon00:07:37
2Wuthnow, Jaro2008LV Einheit Greiz00:07:59
3Wick, Yannis2008Sulza00:07:59
4Meliß, Laurin2008Science City Jena00:08:17
5Bajohr, Finjas2008Triathlon Jena e.V.00:08:31
6Bohn, Levi2009Berlin00:08:32
7Schenk, Tom2009Kassel00:09:06
8Billert, Hugo2008Jena00:10:01
9Liebisch, Felix2008Jena00:10:11
10Fischer, Theo2008FV Rodatal Zöllnitz00:10:14
  M11   2kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Eberhardt, Leon-Maurice2007Skiverein Großbreitenbach00:07:26
2Liebold, Jarne2007HSV Weimar Triathlon00:07:37
3Basler, Fabio2007Triathlon Jena e.V.00:07:43
4Lautenschläger, Aaron2007LV Einheit Greiz00:07:50
5Richter, Klaus Theo2007SV Hermsdorf00:08:08
6Glowig, Nicolas2007HSV Weimar Triathlon00:08:14
7Büttner, Jonas2007Weilburg00:08:14
8Sesay, Samuel2007LV Einheit Greiz00:08:48
9Wickler, Julian2007VFB Steudnitz00:09:07
  M12   2kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Buchardt, Tobias2006Salana Jenensis00:07:44
2Michalak, Luis2006USV Jena OL00:08:13
3Ringel, Konrad2006LV Einheit Greiz00:08:18
4Kaufmann, Heinrich2006Jena00:08:42
5Rohrberg, Vincent2006USV Jena00:09:31
  M13   2kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Schönfeld, Fabio2005TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Triathlon00:06:57
2Fink, Florian2005LV Einheit Greiz00:07:07
3Meyer, Oskar2005Triathlon Jena e.V.00:08:44
  M14   2kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Rethfeldt, Kjartan2004Erfurt00:07:28
2Ringel, Richard2004LV Einheit Greiz00:07:55
  W10   2kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Harzer, Anna2008LAC Erdgas Chemnitz00:08:16
2Baron, Lena2008AC Apolda00:09:05
3Burgold, Julina2008Triathlon Jena e.V.00:09:22
4Matuszewski, Lotte2008Jena00:09:59
5Paninski, Anouk2009Jena00:10:13
6Toch, Mia-Lou2008Jena00:10:19
7Reuter, Johanna2008USV Jena OL00:10:20
8Beilschmidt, Florentine2008Jena00:10:38
9Sperling , Frieda2009Jena00:11:28
  W11   2kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Fröber, Linnèa2007Triathlon Jena e.V.00:07:29
2Lötzsch, Karla2007Jena00:08:50
  W12   2kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Rother, Jördis2006LC Jena00:08:11
2Prommersberger, Luise2006USV Jena00:09:01
3Fink, Antonia2006TSV Bad Blankenburg00:09:58
  W13   2kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Baron, Maja2005AC Apolda00:08:21
2Goller, Luisa-Linda2005LV Einheit Greiz00:08:50
3Richter, Isa Marlene2005SV Hermsdorf00:08:55
4Ihle, Luisa2005Jena00:09:59
  W15   2kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Talovic, Elena2003LV Einheit Greiz00:08:38


Zum Anfang dieser Seite

Zur Übersicht der Ergebnislisten

 Kontakt   Impressum   Datenschutzerklärung