Ergebnisliste

1 km Kinderlauf

  M06   1kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Wick, Mika2012TsG Jena00:03:57
2Wartenberg, Arthur2012Jena00:04:33
3Poser, Oscar2012LAV Bad Köstritz00:04:34
4Lebelt, Franz2013Großpostwitz00:04:36
5Hippe, Jesper2012Happy Hippes Running Team00:04:46
6Raschke, Kolja2013Kita Raupe Nimmersatt00:04:53
7Wiegand, Emil2013Jena00:04:53
8Richter, Raik2012Jena00:05:02
9Bohn, Kolja2012Jena00:05:15
10Willmer, Bela-Alexander2013Panketal00:05:47
11König, Noah2012Jena00:05:48
12Stranik, Andre2014USV Jena00:06:17
13Albrecht, Tim2014Jena00:06:21
14Kaßner, Matthis2014Jena00:07:09
15Bürger, Simon2015Jena00:08:14
16Schwandtke, Arne2014Jena00:08:58
17Willmer, Ondra Christian2015Zepernick00:09:53
  M07   1kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Buchardt, Johannes2011Salana Jenensis00:04:05
2Bürger, Jan-Luca2011Jena00:04:14
3Pocher, Silas2011Jena00:04:20
4Stanek, Theodor2011Jena00:04:22
5Hallbauer, Jonathan2011Jena00:04:23
6Freund, Jonathan2011Jena00:04:25
7Fischer, Ede2011FV Rodatal Zöllnitz00:04:30
8Pasin, Mattis2011Jena00:04:42
9Arno, Billert2011Jena00:05:00
  M08   1kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Michalak, Franz2010USV Jena OL00:03:45
2Engelhardt, Theo2010Triathlon Jena e.V.00:04:04
3Herrmann, Gero2010Jena00:04:17
  M09   1kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Weißflog, Ole2009SV Jena Zwätzen00:03:29
2Meyer, Christian2009SV Jena Zwätzen00:03:32
3Griebel, Arthur2009SV Jena Zwätzen00:03:42
4Ihle, Mathis2009Jena00:03:49
5Seremet, Mika2009SWC Regensburg00:04:01
6Rohrberg, Leopold2009USV Jena00:04:13
  W06   1kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Roediger, Nora Lisa2012LC Jena00:04:19
2Bodinus, Anna2012Laufkunschaft00:04:43
3Pabst, Lilli2012LC Jena00:04:43
4Hillner, Ella2012Jena00:04:47
5Hahn, Lisa2012Jena00:04:55
6Haase, Katharina2013LC Jena00:05:01
7Bohn, Mara2012Berlin00:05:04
8Deile, Finya2013i.l.f.m.00:05:05
9Beilschmidt, Frederike2012Jena00:05:08
10Radig, Miley2012Rothenstein00:05:11
11Hallbauer, Amalia2013Jena00:05:13
12Romas, Luana Cecilia2013Turn-und Artistik Company Jena e.V.00:05:13
13Kästner, Emma2012Thüringer OCR Klöße00:05:22
14Pasin, Ada2013Jena00:06:24
15Steiner, Pina2013Jena00:08:00
  W07   1kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Bohn, Karla2011Jena00:05:04
2Kaßner, Emma2011Jena00:05:47
  W08   1kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Claus, Lina2010Triathlon Jena e.V.00:03:40
2Kuntze, Siiri2010HSV Weimar Triathlon00:03:49
3Friedrich, Elise2010Erfurter LAC00:03:55
4Seifarth, Svea2010München00:04:03
5Kämpfer, Sophie2010LC Jena00:04:04
6Grimmer, Rita2010LC Jena00:04:05
7König, Ida2010VFB Steudnitz00:04:16
8Lukas, Franka2010Jena00:04:22
9Frühauf, Fiona2010AC Apolda00:04:38
10Höfer, Magdalene2010VFB Steudnitz00:04:51
11Neubert, Hedi2010LC Jena00:04:58
  W09   1kmJK2018
Platz Name, Vorname Jg. Verein / Ort Zeit
1Keßler, Grete2009LC Jena00:04:09


Zum Anfang dieser Seite

Zur Übersicht der Ergebnislisten

 Kontakt   Impressum   Datenschutzerklärung