Unterstützer:

Förderer

Mannschaftsübersicht

Mannschaft Name
Team Kernberge Marius Faber
  Kerstin Horn
  Nina Kreuzenbeck
  Vera Kloten
  Markus Horn
  Antje Notni
  Lennart Notni
  Lene-Dorothea Notni
  Jörg Walther
  Torsten Biedenweg
KK9 Stefanie Happich
  Runa Kinitz
  Franziska Fiedler
  Franz Mock
  Sebastian Schertling
  Lea Kanitz
KG Moospiraten 1901 Christian Rehfeld
  Uta Bloße
  Robert Liebscher
  Friedrich Bloße
  Marc Steinbrecher
  Alexander Koning
TIMs Team Anne Bloß
  Selina Kellner
  Karsten Seliger
  Marion Gedrich
  Matthias Schwuchow
  Jörg Voskamp
  Tanja Bloß
  Andreas Bloß
ProKernberge Jena Gottfried Jetschke
  Markus Gehring
  Martin Schoder
  Marion Franke
  Harald Franke
  Marcel Kollhof
  Christin Drothen
  Holger Beer
  Jörg Engelhardt
  Lutz Thomas
Adidas Trail Runners Jena Marcel Meister
  Manuela Hartung
  Tatjana West
  Marcel Bilek
  Tobias Lengert
  Jose Martin Murrieta Coxca
  Lars Freiherr
  Carolin Thiel
  Christian Thiel
  Hannes Münch
Die Orientierungsläufer Christiane Lösch
  Nico Pöhlmann
  Sabine Bräuer
  Anke Zentgraf
  Mario Gorecki
  Franziska Hochstetter
  Till Geiler
  Thomas Weiß
  Paul Müller
Rugby Jena Christoph Lammert
  Tim Eggert
  Christopher Molzahn
  Florian Wolf
  Lisa Sittig
  Thomas Volkmer
  Maximilian Heck
  Georg Doll
Die Grauen Zellen Andreas Henke
  Marianne Henke
  Tobias Lose
  Gabriele Müller
  Lisa Müller
  Jörg Müller
  Enrico Garbe
  Elisabeth Distler
  Tina Romas
  Roland Schönherr
Fraunhofer IOF Kevin Füchsel
  Benjamin Böber
  Reinhold Pabst
  Tom Pertermann
  Stefan Schwinde
  Julia Hengster
  Roland Ramm
  Paul Böttner
Zatopeks Erben Thomas Tettenborn
  Michael Helgert
  Jörg Wagner
  Olaf Klopfleisch
  Judith Hanft
  Sten Grimmer
  Sandra Grimmer
Sport Frei Sven Pinkert
  Stefan Walter
  Matthias Kopp
  Marion Braunschweig
  Martin Musche
  Osama Mustafa
  Thomas Walther
Laufsport Triptis Wolfgang Heeger
  Rüdiger Knoll
  Maik Berrang
  Jens Freitag
  Sarah Lindig
  Andreas Macht
  Sebastian Voigt
X-Runners Jena e.V. Felix Gaube
  Roland Banzer
  Frank Hausmann
  Franz Burgold
  Ralf Mehr
  Jan Becker
  Manuela Körner
  Paul Gaube
  Kathleen Alles
  Alexander Beer
Rennsteiglaufverein/LG SÜD Stephan Bayer
  Anke Härtl
  Peter Schumann
  Christian Seiler
  René Große
  Jens Fleischhauer
Luigi and Friends e.V. Max Böttner
  Martin Schiewe
  Laura Brosius
  Michael Raabe
  Hagen Brosius
  Kenny Raab
Laufkundschaft Peer Fidelak
  Jens Klingebiel
  Michael Degel
  Frank Eisenberg
  Claudia Böhme
  Fabian Kattlun
SC DHfK Leipzig Wiebke Farken
  Christoph Hißbach
  Peter Niemann
  Anne Marie Richter
  Sebastian Malinka
  Sebastian Nitsche
  Astrid Hartenstein
Lusaner SC 1980 Horst Freudenberg
  Matthias Lösche
  Holger Gerold
  Lutz Sypli
  Rüdiger Quandt
  Günter Rohleder
AFS/Jencam Jens Limpert
  Vinzenz Hilbert
  Sven Breitkopf
  Robert Klas
  Thomas Gottschall
  Philipp Knüpffer


 Kontakt   Impressum   Datenschutzerklärung